TNEA CODE : 1512

Department of Electrical and Electronics Engineering (EEE)

Placement

ELAVARASI.R Placed : ZONE TECH SOLUTIONS PVT LTD. Batch : 2015 – 2016
JANANE.R.K.B Placed : ZONE TECH SOLUTIONS PVT LTD. Batch : 2015 – 2016
VISHNU DEVA Placed : ZEALOUS Batch : 2015 – 2016
AGIL JACKSON Placed : ZEALOUS Batch : 2015 – 2016
S.SURAJRAJAN Placed : AEGIS SOFTWARE Batch : 2015 – 2016
AISHWARYA Placed : AEGIS SOFTWARE Batch : 2015 – 2016
D.BABUJI Placed : AEGIS SOFTWARE Batch : 2015 – 2016
E.GOMATHI Placed : SYRMA TECHNOLOGIES Batch : 2015 – 2016
S.MAHALAKSHMI Placed : SYRMA TECHNOLOGIES Batch : 2015 – 2016
E.MANJU Placed : SYRMA TECHNOLOGIES Batch : 2015 – 2016
IMMACULATE SAGAYARANI Placed : MITSUBHI SICAL PVT LTD Batch : 2015 – 2016
R.ELAVARASI Placed : MITSUBHI SICAL PVT LTD Batch : 2015 – 2016
A. VANASANGEETHA Placed : MITSUBHI SICAL PVT LTD Batch : 2015 – 2016
YUVAPRIYA Placed : MITSUBHI SICAL PVT LTD Batch : 2015 – 2016
V. PRABHA Placed : MITSUBHI SICAL PVT LTD Batch : 2015 – 2016
B. SHALINI Placed : MITSUBHI SICAL PVT LTD Batch : 2015 – 2016
R. RAJADURAI Placed : VEETEL ELECTRONICS Batch : 2015 – 2016
R. PARTHASARATHY Placed : VEETEL ELECTRONICS Batch : 2015 – 2016
K. BALAJI Placed : VEETEL ELECTRONICS Batch : 2015 – 2016
D. BABUJI Placed : VEETEL ELECTRONICS Batch : 2015 – 2016
S. BASKARAN Placed : VEETEL ELECTRONICS Batch : 2015 – 2016
M. BHARATH Placed : ASTERFONE TECH PVT LTD Batch : 2015 – 2016
A. ARIVAZHAGAN Placed : ASTERFONE TECH PVT LTD Batch : 2015 – 2016
C. BHARATH Placed : THOMAS COOK Batch : 2015 – 2016
M. DINESH Placed : THOMAS COOK Batch : 2015 – 2016
S. ASHWANTH RAM Placed : V-dart services Batch : 2015 – 2016
S. MANICKAM Placed : GUPTA POWER INFRASTRUCTURE Batch : 2015 – 2016
V. GAYATHRI Placed : SUTHERLAND GLOBAL SERVICES PVT LTD Batch : 2015 – 2016
G. GOPI Placed : TECH MAHINDRA Batch : 2015 – 2016
PRIYA JEET KAUR Placed : TECH MAHINDRA Batch : 2015 – 2016
S. ASWANTH RAM Placed : SANS PREIL IT SERVICES Batch : 2015 – 2016
P. GOKUL Placed : Gemini Communication Batch : 2016 – 2017
YUVARAJ Placed : Gemini Communication Batch : 2016 – 2017
PERIYANNAN Placed : Gemini Communication Batch : 2016 – 2017
T. VENGATESHWARAN Placed : Gemini Communication Batch : 2016 – 2017
K. VENGATESH Placed : Gemini Communication Batch : 2016 – 2017
B. KRISHNA MOORTHY Placed : Gemini Communication Batch : 2016 – 2017
E. GOPINATH Placed : Gemini Communication Batch : 2016 – 2017
S. IYAPPAN Placed : Gemini Communication Batch : 2016 – 2017
N. DINESH KUMAR Placed : Gemini Communication Batch : 2016 – 2017
E. JAYABASKARAN Placed : Gemini Communication Batch : 2016 – 2017
R. MADHUMITHA Placed : Cognizant Batch : 2016 – 2017
P. Prathisha Placed : V.dart Software Services Batch : 2016 – 2017
Merlin Placed : Denta Publishing Services Batch : 2016 – 2017
Nowsath baanu Placed : Denta Publishing Services Batch : 2016 – 2017
E. Arun kumar Placed : Windcare India Pvt Ltd Batch : 2016 – 2017
R. Manikandan Placed : Windcare India Pvt Ltd Batch : 2016 – 2017
V. Rajesh Placed : Windcare India Pvt Ltd Batch : 2016 – 2017
N. Rasa Kumar Placed : Windcare India Pvt Ltd Batch : 2016 – 2017
P. Sugan kumar Placed : Windcare India Pvt Ltd Batch : 2016 – 2017